ace8 Rewards — Bangladesh's Best Bonus and Cashback Program
Every bet, every deposit brings you closer to special benefits. Play on ace8 and unlock new rewards every day.
Welcome Bonus — A Big Reward on Your First Deposit
Open a new account at ace8 and get one of Bangladesh's most attractive welcome bonuses on your very first deposit.
Welcome Bonus
Get a bonus of up to ৳20,000. Wagering requirement is just 15 times.
- Minimum deposit: ৳500
- Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket
- Usable on slots, casino and sports
- Withdraw after completing 15x wager
How does the bonus work?
Register at ace8 and make your first deposit. Say you deposit ৳5,000 — ace8 will turn that into ৳15,000 with a 200% bonus. This bonus amount goes directly to your bonus wallet. Once you place bets totalling 15 times the bonus amount, it becomes withdrawable.
From Dhaka or anywhere in the country, deposit instantly with bKash or Nagad and the bonus will be credited immediately.
All ace8 Rewards at a Glance
From welcome bonuses to VIP cashback — ace8 has a special reward for every player.
Free Spin Offer
When a new slot game launches, ace8 runs a special free spin offer. Log in to see which game has today's offer and enjoy your bonus spins.
Weekly Cashback
Get a portion of your net losses back every week. From Bronze to Platinum — the cashback rate increases at every VIP level.
Tournament Rewards
During BPL or IPL season, ace8 hosts special betting tournaments. Stay at the top of the leaderboard and win exclusive cash prizes.
Reload Bonus
ace8 offers periodic reload bonuses for regular players. Deposit via Nagad or Rocket and get extra balance.
Live Casino Bonus
Join live casino sessions and enjoy special table bonuses. Play at Evolution Gaming and Ezugi tables with added benefits.
VIP Exclusive Offer
Platinum members get a personal account manager, faster withdrawals and custom bonuses not available anywhere else.
ace8 VIP Program — Four Levels of Special Benefits
ace8's VIP program rewards your loyalty. The more you play, the higher you climb and the more benefits you receive.
Weekly Cashback
0.2%Bronze
New members start automatically at the Bronze level. Get up to 0.2% cashback on net losses every week.
Weekly Cashback
0.5%Silver
Reach the Silver level through regular play and enjoy a higher cashback rate and priority support.
Weekly Cashback
0.8%Gold
Gold members get increased cashback, faster withdrawal processing and access to Gold-only promotions.
Weekly Cashback
1.0%Platinum
The highest level. Up to 1% weekly cashback, a personal manager and custom offers — the best experience ace8 has to offer.
| VIP Level | Weekly Cashback | Withdrawal Benefits | Special Offers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | Up to 0.2% | Standard (30 minutes – 3 hours) | General promo access |
| Silver | Up to 0.5% | Priority processing | Reload bonus access |
| Gold | Up to 0.8% | Fast processing | Gold-exclusive offers |
| Platinum | Up to 1.0% | Highest priority | Custom bonus + manager |
How to Claim Your Rewards?
Access the ace8 rewards system in just a few easy steps and start enjoying your bonuses.
Create Your Account
Register at ace8. The process is quick and completely free.
Make Your First Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. The welcome bonus will be added automatically.
Play and Earn Points
Slots, live casino or sports betting — your VIP level improves with every bet you place.
Claim Your Rewards
Transfer cashback and bonus balance from your rewards wallet to your main balance.
Fast Payment and Cashback Withdrawal
You can withdraw cashback and bonuses earned at ace8 directly to your preferred mobile banking account. The minimum withdrawal amount is just ৳800.
bKash
Withdraw directly to bKash. Processing time 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Nagad
Withdraw to Nagad. Starting from a minimum of ৳800.
Rocket
Fast and secure withdrawal via Rocket.
Bank Transfer
To any bank including Dutch-Bangla, BRAC, Islami and Sonali Bank.
Start Enjoying ace8 Rewards Today
Claim your 200% welcome bonus and begin your journey in the VIP program.
For ages 21 and above. Play responsibly.
Why Is ace8 Rewards the Best in Bangladesh?
ace8 has built its rewards system with the needs of Bangladeshi players in mind. The bonus terms are straightforward, cashback is paid out quickly and the VIP benefits offer genuine value.
Many platforms require complex conditions to be met before you can claim a bonus. At ace8, you only need to wager 15 times and the bonus balance becomes withdrawable. This is one of the most competitive wagering requirements in the Bangladeshi market.
During the T20 World Cup or BPL season, special sports reward offers go live on ace8. Bet on Bangladesh Tigers matches and earn double points.
- SSL encryption secured platform
- 24/7 live chat support in Bangla
- Fair play and transparent bonus terms
- Instant bonus credit via bKash and Nagad
- Automatic VIP upgrade system
Frequently Asked Questions About Rewards
Here you'll find answers to the most commonly asked questions about the ace8 Rewards Program.